Mihandownload.Com - Info

mihandownload receives about 60,292 unique visitors and 151,332 (2.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $482.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $998,462.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mihandownload.com is ranked number 12,467 in the world and 0.0131% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Tehran, 28, h3e1z6, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 79.127.127.115.

About - Mihandownload.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$998,462.47
Daily Revenue:
$482.33
Monthly Revenue:
$14,469.90
Yearly Revenue:
$176,050.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,292
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,808,760
Daily Pageviews:
151,332 (2.51 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,467 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0131% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
12,153
Average Load Time:
(1926 ms) 34 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 87.7%81.1%278
Other 3.6%10.2%200
United States 1.4%1.0%137695
Iraq 1.3%2.6%1165
Netherlands 1.0%1.8%16261
India 0.9%0.5%129192
United Kingdom 0.7%0.6%60295

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mihandownload.com
97.35%96.21%2.55
forums.mihandownload.com
2.51%1.88%1.9
s1.mihandownload.com
1.80%0.81%1.2
s2.mihandownload.com
0.85%0.44%1.3
dl4.mihandownload.com
0.33%0.19%1.5
dl.mihandownload.com
0.11%0.06%1.3
dl3.mihandownload.com
0.10%0.07%1.7
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
89,000
Google Indexed Pages:
44,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
80,424
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
48,261
Bing Backlinks:
81,142
Bing Indexed Pages:
45,869

Domain Overview

SEMrush mihandownload.com
Domain:
  mihandownload.com
Rank:
  971330
Organic Keywords:
  10
Organic Traffic:
  389
Organic Cost:
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  274
Facebook shares:
  980
Facebook comments:
  71
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,325
Tweets:
  145
Google +:
  1,274
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  47
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
79.127.127.115
ASN:
AS43754 
ISP:
AsiaTech Inc. 
Server Location:
Tehran
28
h3e1z6
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 79.127.127.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 12 May 2015 23:54:24 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
X-LiteSpeed-Cache: hit
Content-Length: 0
X-Pingback: http://mihandownload.com/xmlrpc.php
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: http://mihandownload.com/
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Tue, 12 May 2015 23:54:25 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
X-LiteSpeed-Cache: hit
X-Pingback: http://mihandownload.com/xmlrpc.php
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dell1.mihanwebhost.com
Rname hostdl.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015020104
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mihandownload.com 3600
A 79.127.127.115 3597
NS dell2.mihanwebhost.com 3596
NS dell1.mihanwebhost.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-10
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: mihandownload.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-29 18:11:54
Creation Date: 2006-11-23
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-23
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: isoftware ltd
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Registrant Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Registrant Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Registrant City: Hong Kong
Registrant State/Province: Hong Kong
Registrant Postal Code: 999077
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.21581835
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.30197491
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Admin Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Admin Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Admin City: Hong Kong
Admin State/Province: Hong Kong
Admin Postal Code: 999077
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.21581835
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.30197491
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain ID Shield Service
Tech Organization: Domain ID Shield Service CO., Limited
Tech Street: 5/F Hong Kong Trade Centre, 161-167 DesVoeux Road Central, Hong Kong
Tech City: Hong Kong
Tech State/Province: Hong Kong
Tech Postal Code: 999077
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.21581835
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.30197491
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dell1.mihanwebhost.com
Name Server: dell2.mihanwebhost.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-29 18:11:54 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MIHANDOWNLOAD.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: DELL1.MIHANWEBHOST.COM
Name Server: DELL2.MIHANWEBHOST.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-dec-2014
Creation Date: 10-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 23-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 May 2015 23:54:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mihandownload.com widget
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.